8th INTERNATIONAL POSTAL MATCH BENCHREST RIMFIRE
By Competitor Classification

A. Master        Hoke Kerns              246-5x    

A. Master        Bob Walling             242-8x    

A. Master        Mickey Law              242-5x    



B. Expert        J.R. Hosier             244-5x    

B. Expert        Paul Deslierres         238-3x    CAN.

B. Expert        Noel A. Haera           237-2x    

B. Expert        Al Hadfield             234-1x    

B. Expert        Del Martin              226-2x    

B. Expert        Willis Leathers         222-3x    

B. Expert        Richard Galas           217-1x    

B. Expert        Del Martin              214-1x    



C. Sharpshooter  John Picher             226-2x    

C. Sharpshooter  Tim Haller              226-0x    

C. Sharpshooter  Bill Barker             225-2x    AUS.

C. Sharpshooter  John Picher             222-2x    

C. Sharpshooter  Seri L                  213-1x    

C. Sharpshooter  Seri L                  194-2x    Thailand



D. Marksman      Guy Coro                221-2x    

D. Marksman      Rob Haller              210-3x    

D. Marksman      Noel Laliberte          206-0x    

D. Marksman      Noel Laliberte          204-0x    

D. Marksman      Andy Tingstad           201-1x    

D. Marksman      Chris Haller            161-0x    



E. Novice        Vin Murname             223-1x    AUS.

E. Novice        Peter Wass              223-0x    

E. Novice        Norma Barker            222-1x    AUS.

E. Novice        Peter Wass              214-2x    

E. Novice        Len McPherson           208-2x    AUS.

E. Novice        Joe Haller              189-1x    

E. Novice        Fred Gregg              186-1x    



F. Unclassified  Eldin House             246-7x    

F. Unclassified  Harry Deneen            245-6x    

F. Unclassified  Bob Holbruner           245-5x    

F. Unclassified  Bob Holbruner           244-3x    

F. Unclassified  Barbara Miller          243-3x    

F. Unclassified  Kenneth Bailey          242-8x    

F. Unclassified  Harry Deneen            242-2x    

F. Unclassified  Robert Mc intyre        241-7x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Chuck Arbogast          241-5x    

F. Unclassified  Mike Sutherland         241-4x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Eldin House             238-2x    

F. Unclassified  Doug Miller             236-4x    

F. Unclassified  Sompong S.              236-4x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Chuck Arbogast          233-3x    

F. Unclassified  Viratn S.               233-1x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  John Read               232-4x    

F. Unclassified  Richard Hildebaugh      232-3x    

F. Unclassified  Barry Ramsdell          231-3x    

F. Unclassified  Lon Morgan              231-1x    

F. Unclassified  Varintra S.             230-0x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Panisuan J.             224-3x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Edward Pascoe           221-3x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Les Marshall            220-6x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  James A. Merriam        220-1x    

F. Unclassified  Leo Hedger              217-2x    

F. Unclassified  Somsak P.               217-2x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  David Cox               217-1x    

F. Unclassified  Kamthom R.              217-0x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Tom Gibbons             216-2x    

F. Unclassified  Len Scroop              216-1x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Mike Sibbald            214-3x    

F. Unclassified  Jene Davis              214-0x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Paul Cunningham         213-1x    

F. Unclassified  Peter Hoffman           213-1x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Paul Armichardy         212-1x    

F. Unclassified  Doris Huxtable          212-0x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Richard D. Ward 3rd     210-2x    

F. Unclassified  Ron Cross               209-1x    

F. Unclassified  Amnaj R.                208-1x    

F. Unclassified  Ben Canfield            202-1x    

F. Unclassified  Garrie Mitton           202-0x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Martin Isterling        202-0x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Mark Canfield           201-1x    

F. Unclassified  Dick Selway             200-0x    

F. Unclassified  Ed Hill                 198-1x    

F. Unclassified  Reg Hancock             195-0x    AUS.

F. Unclassified  Dan Perotti             194-0x    

F. Unclassified  Mark Vink               187-1x    

F. Unclassified  Nancy Canfield          181-0x    

F. Unclassified  Anne Merchant           178-0x    

F. Unclassified  Dylan Kidwell           140-0x    

F. Unclassified  Andy Canfield           137-0x    

F. Unclassified  Thomas Canfield         137-0x    

F. Unclassified  Andy Canfield           137-0x    

     

Return to Postal home page.