10th INTERNATIONAL POSTAL MATCH BENCHREST RIMFIRE
By Competitor Classification

A. Master        Gary T. Mitchell        248-5x    

A. Master        Hoke Kerns              245-3x    

A. Master        Bob Walling             243-5x    



B. Expert        Del Martin              238-3x    

B. Expert        Paul Deslierres         237-5x    CAN.

B. Expert        Lon Morgan              234-5x    

B. Expert        Willis Leathers         228-2x    

B. Expert        Gene Davis              227-2x    

B. Expert        Wiratn S.               222-0x    Thailand

B. Expert        Jerry Willis            220-1x    

B. Expert        Del Martin              218-1x    



C. Sharpshooter  Peter Wass              236-1x    

C. Sharpshooter  Guy Coro                234-1x    

C. Sharpshooter  Somsak P.               230-4x    Thailand

C. Sharpshooter  Sharon Willis           230-2x    

C. Sharpshooter  John Picher             226-3x    

C. Sharpshooter  John Picher             226-2x    

C. Sharpshooter  Sompong S.              219-3x    Thailand

C. Sharpshooter  Sompong S.              214-2x    Thailand

C. Sharpshooter  Panisuan J.             211-0x    Thailand



D. Marksman      Rob Haller              217-2x    

D. Marksman      Chris Haller            208-1x    

D. Marksman      Ron Cross               207-0x    

D. Marksman      Ed Hill                 206-1x    

D. Marksman      Andy Canfield           194-0x    

D. Marksman      Mark Canfield           175-0x    

D. Marksman      Thomas Canfield         169-0x    

D. Marksman      Dylan Kidwell           164-0x    

D. Marksman      Nancy Canfield          144-0x    



E. Novice        Gil Canfield            216-1x    

E. Novice        Joe Haller              206-1x    

E. Novice        Fred Gregg              196-0x    



F. Unclassified  Richard Hidlebaugh      240-6x    

F. Unclassified  Janis Crotts            232-4x    

F. Unclassified  Len Scroop              228-3x    Aus.

F. Unclassified  Pornthip A.             225-4x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Mike Sibbald            222-3x    

F. Unclassified  David Cox               222-2x    

F. Unclassified  P. Hoffman              221-0x    Aus.

F. Unclassified  Kamthorn R.             220-3x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Winal N.                219-1x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Carolyn Ward            219-0x    

F. Unclassified  Warintra S.             218-1x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Jim Crotts              218-1x    

F. Unclassified  Chalermkiat L.          218-1x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Mike Hill               213-0x    

F. Unclassified  Robert Ward             213-0x    

F. Unclassified  Pornthip A.             212-2x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Busaba K.               212-2x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Harry Tudor             207-0x    

F. Unclassified  Butch kimbal            202-1x    

F. Unclassified  Amnaj R.                200-0x    Thailand

F. Unclassified  Leo D. Hedger           199-0x    

F. Unclassified  Larry Spencer           196-0x    

F. Unclassified  Richard Selway          192-2x    

F. Unclassified  Anne Merchant           186-0x    

F. Unclassified  Mark Vink               184-0x    

F. Unclassified  Morgan Kidwell          178-0x    

F. Unclassified  Leon Weidman            144-1x    

Return to Postal home page.